π‘ TRIVIA! Every Wednesday 8-10PM |
π Gift Card Prizes 1st Place $50, 2nd $25, 3rd $10 |
|
|
Friday, April 12, 2024 |
πΆ Carly Conroy (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 |
πΆ Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, April 19, 2024 |
πΆ Good Intentions String Band (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 |
πΆ Boxcar Skyline (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, April 26, 2024 |
πΆ Timber Ridge (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 |
πΆ Joe Sestrich (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 3, 2024 |
πΆ Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 |
πΆ West Park Road (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 10, 2024 |
πΆ Second Breakfast (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 |
πΆ Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 17, 2024 |
πΆ The Felt Like (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 |
πΆ Goats (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 24, 2024 |
πΆ Zach Rock (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 25, 2024 |
πΆ Aaron Haben (Sat 6-9pm) |
Thursday, May 30, 2024 |
πΆ Jesse Armijo (Thurs 6-9pm) |
Friday, May 31, 2024 |
πΆ The Rust Project (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 |
πΆ Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 7, 2024 |
πΆ Alyssa Hankey (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 |
πΆ West Park Road (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 14, 2024 |
πΆ Aaron Haben (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 |
πΆ Bucky (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 21, 2024 |
πΆ Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 22, 2024 |
πΆΒ Rich and the Budman (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 28, 2024 |
πΆ Z-Town Band (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 29, 2024 |
πΆ Cory Moyta (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 5, 2024 |
πΆ Reliable Child (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, July 6, 2024 |
πΆ Dominick Tony (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 12, 2024 |
πΆ Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, July 13, 2024 |
πΆ Not East Music – Jane West (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 19, 2024 |
πΆ The Felt Like (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, July 20, 2024 |
πΆ Aaron Haben (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 26, 2024 |
πΆ Angel Blues Band (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, July 27, 2024 |
πΆ Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, August 2, 2024 |
πΆ Damiano Vincente (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 3, 2024 |
πΆ Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, August 9, 2024 |
πΆ 2Bβs Acoustic (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 10, 2024 |
πΆ Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, August 16, 2024 |
πΆ Kevin Latshaw (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 17, 2024 |
πΆ Cory Moyta (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, August 23, 2024 |
πΆ Anne Celedonia (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 31, 2024 |
πΆ Rich and the Budman (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 24, 2024 |
πΆ Second Breakfast (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, August 30, 2024 |
πΆ Jordan Schulz (Fri 7-10pm) |
Friday, September 6, 2024 |
πΆ Acoustic Brew β412β (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, September 7, 2024 |
πΆ Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, September 13, 2024 |
πΆ Paz and Ukulele Eddie (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, September 14, 2024 |
πΆ Bucky (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, September 20, 2024 |
πΆ Endless Thirst (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, September 21, 2024 |
πΆ Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, September 27, 2024 |
πΆ Yukon John (Fri 7-9pm) |
Saturday, September 28, 2024 |
πΆ Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, October 4, 2024 |
πΆ Anne Celedonia (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, October 5, 2024 |
πΆ Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, October 11, 2024 |
πΆ Second Breakfast (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, October 12, 2024 |
πΆ Matt Smolko (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, October 18, 2024 |
πΆ Ferdinand The Bull Band (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, October 19, 2024 |
πΆ Halloween Party with Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, October 25, 2024 |
πΆ Mary Lou Scherder (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, October 26, 2024 |
πΆ Rich and the Budman (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, November 1, 2024 |
πΆ Not East Music – Jane West (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, November 2, 2024 |
πΆ Jason Born (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, November 8, 2024 |
πΆ The Rust Project Duo (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, November 9, 2024 |
πΆ Timber Ridge (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, November 15, 2024 |
πΆ Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, November 16, 2024 |
πΆ Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, November 22, 2024 |
πΆ Ruby – Mountain Soul Music (Fri 6-9pm) |
Saturday, November 23, 2024 |
πΆ Second Breakfast (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, November 29, 2024 |
πΆ Endless Thirst (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, November 30, 2024 |
πΆ Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, December 6, 2024 |
πΆ Not East Music – Jane West (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, December 7, 2024 |
πΆ Jason Born (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, December 13, 2024 |
πΆ Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, December 14, 2024 |
πΆ Timber Ridge (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, December 21, 2024 |
πΆ Second Breakfast (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, December 27, 2024 |
πΆ Mark Meyers Country (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, December 28, 2024 |
πΆ Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |