635 Sangree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 412-487-8909
Top
 
πŸ’‘ TRIVIA! Every Wednesday 8-10PM πŸ† Gift Card Prizes 1st Place $50, 2nd $25, 3rd $10
Friday, June 28, 2024 🎢 Z-Town Band (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, June 29, 2024 🎢 Cory Moyta (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, July 5, 2024 🎢 Reliable Child (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, July 6, 2024 🎢 Dominick Tony (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, July 12, 2024 🎢 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, July 13, 2024 🎢 Not East Music – Jane West (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, July 19, 2024 🎢 The Felt Like (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, July 26, 2024 🎢 Angel Blues Band (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, July 27, 2024 🎢 Brian Seese (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, August 2, 2024 🎢 Damiano Vincente (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, August 3, 2024 🎢 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, August 9, 2024 🎢 2B’s Acoustic (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, August 10, 2024 🎢 Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, August 16, 2024 🎢 Kevin Latshaw (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, August 17, 2024 🎢 Cory Moyta (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, August 23, 2024 🎢 Anne Celedonia (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, August 31, 2024 🎢 Rich and the Budman (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, August 24, 2024 🎢 Second Breakfast (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, August 30, 2024 🎢 Jordan Schulz (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, September 6, 2024 🎢 Acoustic Brew β€˜412’ (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, September 7, 2024 🎢 Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, September 13, 2024 🎢 Paz and Ukulele Eddie (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, September 14, 2024 🎢 Bucky (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, September 20, 2024 🎢 Endless Thirst (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, September 21, 2024 🎢 Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, September 27, 2024 🎢 Yukon John (Fri 7-9pm)
Saturday, September 28, 2024 🎢 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, October 4, 2024 🎢 Anne Celedonia (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, October 5, 2024 🎢 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, October 11, 2024 🎢 Second Breakfast (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, October 12, 2024 🎢 Matt Smolko (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, October 18, 2024 🎢 Ferdinand The Bull Band (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, October 19, 2024 🎢 Halloween Party with Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, October 25, 2024 🎢 Mary Lou Scherder (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, October 26, 2024 🎢 Rich and the Budman (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, November 1, 2024 🎢 Not East Music – Jane West (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, November 2, 2024 🎢 Jason Born (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, November 8, 2024 🎢 The Rust Project Duo (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, November 9, 2024 🎢 Timber Ridge (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, November 15, 2024 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, November 16, 2024 🎢 Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, November 22, 2024 🎢 Ruby – Mountain Soul Music (Fri 6-9pm)
Saturday, November 23, 2024 🎢 Second Breakfast (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, November 29, 2024 🎢 Endless Thirst (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, November 30, 2024 🎢 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, December 6, 2024 🎢 Not East Music – Jane West (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, December 7, 2024 🎢 Jason Born (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, December 13, 2024 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, December 14, 2024 🎢 Timber Ridge (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, December 20, 2024 🎢 Reliable Child (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, December 21, 2024 🎢 Second Breakfast (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, December 27, 2024 🎢 Mark Meyers Country (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, December 28, 2024 🎢 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, January 3, 2025 🎢 John Carney (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, January 4, 2025 🎢 Caleb Kopta (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, January 10, 2025 🎢 Carly Conroy (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, January 11, 2025 🎢 Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, January 17, 2025 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, January 18, 2025 🎢 Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, February 8, 2025 🎢 Boxcar Skyline (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, February 15, 2025 🎢 Caleb Kopta (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, March 1, 2025 🎢 Carly Conroy (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, March 7, 2025 🎢 John Carney (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, March 8, 2025 🎢 Nick Guckert (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, March 14, 2025 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, March 15, 2025 🎢 Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, April 5, 2025 🎢 Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, May 2, 2025 🎢 Carly Conroy (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, May 3, 2025 🎢 Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, May 9, 2025 🎢 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, May 16, 2025 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, July 11, 2025 🎢 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, July 18, 2025 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, July 19, 2025 🎢 Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, July 26, 2025 🎢 Carly Conroy (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, August 2, 2025 🎢 Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, September 5, 2025 🎢 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, September 12, 2025 🎢 Carly Conroy (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, September 13, 2025 🎢 Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, September 19, 2025 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Saturday, November 1, 2025 🎢 Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm)
Saturday, November 8, 2025 🎢 Carly Conroy (Sat 7-10pm)
Friday, November 14, 2025 🎢 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, November 21, 2025 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)
Friday, December 19, 2025 🎢 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm)