💡 TRIVIA! Every Wednesday 8-10PM |
🏆 Gift Card Prizes 1st Place $50, 2nd $25, 3rd $10 |
|
|
KARAOKE! 2nd & 4th Thursdays 8-11PM |
🎤 Hosted by DJ Diva |
|
|
Saturday, February 10, 2024 |
🎶 Rose N Thorns (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, February 16, 2024 |
🎶 2B’s Acoustic (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, February 17, 2024 |
🎶 Aaron Haben (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, February 23, 2024 |
🎶 Mary Lou Scherder (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, February 24, 2024 |
🎶 Erza’s Authentic Snake Elixir (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, March 1, 2024 |
🎶 Anne Celedonia (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, March 2, 2024 |
🎶 Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, March 8, 2024 |
🎶 Dead End Streets (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, March 9, 2024 |
🎶 Not East Music – Jane West (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, March 15, 2024 |
🎶 Mary Lou Scherder (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, March 16, 2024 |
🎶 The Dead Hands (Sat 7-10pm) |
Sunday, March 17, 2024 |
🎶 ☘☘☘Tullycavy☘☘☘ (Sun 1-3pm) |
Friday, March 22, 2024 |
🎶 Timber Ridge (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, March 23, 2024 |
🎶 Joe Sestrich (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, March 29, 2024 |
🎶 Second Breakfast (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, March 30, 2024 |
🎶 Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, April 5, 2024 |
🎶 The Rust Project (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, April 6, 2024 |
🎶 Jesse Armijo (Fri 7-10pm) |
Friday, April 12, 2024 |
🎶 Carly Conroy (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 |
🎶 Melina Bowser (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, April 19, 2024 |
🎶 Good Intentions String Band (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, April 20, 2024 |
🎶 Boxcar Skyline (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, April 26, 2024 |
🎶 Timber Ridge (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, April 27, 2024 |
🎶 Joe Sestrich (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 3, 2024 |
🎶 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 4, 2024 |
🎶 West Park Road (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 10, 2024 |
🎶 Second Breakfast (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 |
🎶 Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 17, 2024 |
🎶 The Felt Like (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 18, 2024 |
🎶 Goats (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 24, 2024 |
🎶 Jake Rubenstein (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, May 25, 2024 |
🎶 Jesse Armijo (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, May 31, 2024 |
🎶 The Rust Project (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 1, 2024 |
🎶 Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 7, 2024 |
🎶 Alyssa Hankey (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 8, 2024 |
🎶 West Park Road (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 14, 2024 |
🎶 Aaron Haben (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 15, 2024 |
🎶 Bucky (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 21, 2024 |
🎶 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 22, 2024 |
🎶 Rose N Thorns (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, June 28, 2024 |
🎶 Z-Town Band (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, June 29, 2024 |
🎶 Cory Moyta (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 5, 2024 |
🎶 Reliable Child (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, July 6, 2024 |
🎶 Dominick Tony (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 12, 2024 |
🎶 Nick Guckert (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, July 13, 2024 |
🎶 Not East Music – Jane West (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 19, 2024 |
🎶 The Felt Like (Fri 7-10pm) |
Friday, July 26, 2024 |
🎶 Angel Blues Band (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, July 27, 2024 |
🎶 Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 3, 2024 |
🎶 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, August 9, 2024 |
🎶 2B’s Acoustic (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 10, 2024 |
🎶 Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 17, 2024 |
🎶 Cory Moyta (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 31, 2024 |
🎶 Rich and the Budman (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, August 24, 2024 |
🎶 Second Breakfast (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, September 7, 2024 |
🎶 Twice Shy (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, September 14, 2024 |
🎶 Bucky (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, September 21, 2024 |
🎶 Mark Meyers Country (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, September 28, 2024 |
🎶 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |
Friday, October 11, 2024 |
🎶 Second Breakfast (Fri 7-10pm) |
Saturday, October 19, 2024 |
🎶 Halloween Party with Vicious Chicken (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, October 26, 2024 |
🎶 Rich and the Budman (Sat 7-10pm) |
Saturday, December 28, 2024 |
🎶 Jake Rubenstein (Sat 7-10pm) |